DENGIE Winter League Dressage Area 6 Final Sunday 17th March

Novice – Pony Club Dressage Test 2018 Judge Caroline Peatfield

No.

Rider Name

Horse

Mark

%

Result

51

Annabelle Aston Wright

Wanstead Dark Side of the Moon Meynell Hunt PC

160.00(46)

66.66

52

Annie Dean

Flash Bang Wallop Burton PC

155.00(44)

64.58

53

Sammie Harvey

Carnaculla Jameson

156.00

65.00

24

Albany Peplinski

Bubbling Asti

166.50(48.5)

69.37

1st

54

Molly Turcan

Garthfach Vex

166.50(48)

69.34

2nd Q

08

Lauren Mills

Bathleyhills Sea Spray

South Notts

160.00(46.5)

66.66

57

Ellie Hancox

Abercrombie

South Notts

160.00(46)

66.66

58

Fenella Hancox

Coshla Sparrow

South Notts

161.00(47)

67.08

5th Q

55

Edward Howard

Springfield Babybelle Grove PC

149.50

62.29

60

Rosie Finney

Court Appearance Blankney PC

155.50

64.79

28

Bobbie Chew

Rainman Brocklesby PC

166.50(48)

69.37

2nd

29

Bridget Bedford

Roseliers Diamond Barlow PC

161.00(47)

67.08

5th Q

30

Isabel Ritchie

Golden Wishes Woodland Pytchley PC

159.00

66.25

62

Katie Ellen Blackburn

Beau

Burton PC

147.00

61.29

63

Lauren Vine

Galway’s Grey Mist Blankney PC

158.00

65.83

64

Eve Dexter

Cransbourne Limelight South Notts PC

156.50

65.20

65

Edward Howard

Rickamore Oscar Grove PC

155.00(45)

64.58

66

Harriet Middleton

Mulroy Dan Pytchley PC

163.50

68.12

4th Q

Intermediate – Pony Club Dressage Test 2013 Judge Michelle Harris

No.

Rider Name

Horse

Mark

%

Result

24

Albany Peplinski

Bubbling Asti

206.00

71.28

3rd Q

08

Lauren Mills

Bathleyhills Sea Spray

South Notts

200.00

68.96

6th

28

Bobbie Chew

Rainman Brocklesby PC

207.00

71.37

2nd Q

26

Holly Clark

Jubilee Party Meynell PC

205.50

70.86

4th

29

Bridget Bedford

Roseliers Diamond Barlow PC

205.00

70.68

5h

30

Isabel Ritchie

Golden Wishes Woodland Pytchley PC

210.00

72.41

1st Q

27

Molly Turcan

Grayfields Independence

193.50

66.73

33

Eliza Alex

Logs Master Flashdance SWNH PC

196.50

67.75

Open - Pony Club Dressage Test 2015 Judge Corinne McNamara

No.

Rider

Horse

Mark

%

Result

68

Georgia Wright

Dollar Scunthorpe PC

191.00

61.61%

2nd Q

70

Holly Clark

Gingerbread IV

208.00

67.09

1ST Q

  

Unaffiliated Dressage Sunday 17th March

Class 2 British Dressage Intro B Judge Caroline Peatfield

No.

Rider Name

Horse

Mark

%

Result

47

Joanne Green

Burnhamite M&M

154.50

67.17

1

48

Jessica Sandy

George

144.00

62.60

2

Class 3 British Dressage Prelim 7 Judge Caroline Peatfield

No.

Rider Name

Horse

Mark

%

Result

50

Abigail Harris

Mousa

145.50

66.13

2

48

Jessica Sandy

George

134.50

61.13

3

51

Annabelle Aston Wright

Wanstead Dark Side of the Moon

148.50

67.50

1

Class 4 British Dressage Prelim 18 Judge Caroline Peatfield

No.

Rider

Horse

Mark

%

Result

50

Abigail Harris

Mousa

174.50

67.11

2

52

Annie Dean

Flash Bang Wallop

177.00

68.07

1

53

Sammie Harvey

Carnaculla Jameson

171.50

65.95

3

54

Molly Turcan

Garthfach Vex

166.50

64.03

4

Class 5 British Dressage Novice 27 Judge Caroline Peatfield

No.

Rider

Horse

Mark

%

Result

24

Albany Peplinski

Bubbling Asti

187.00

66.78

1

22

Michael Hudson

Ultimah

186.00

71.19

2

Class 6 British Dressage Novice 34 Judge Michelle Harris

No.

Rider

Horse

Mark

%

Result

22

Michael Hudson

Ultimah

137.00

65.23

2

 

26

Holly Clark

Jubilee Party

149.50

71.19

`1

 

 

Class/Section/Test: MY Quest Intro A U21 Judge : Michelle Harris

Place

Rider

Membership No.

Horse

Registration No.

Individual Score

Individual %

3

Stephanie Arkley

1810241

Georgie Boy

1931055

144.50

67.82

1

Stephanie Arkley

1810241

Aquilas Spotted Mystery

1830402

153.00

66.82

2

Sam Johnson

1812868

Nev

152.50

66.30

Class/Section/Test: MY Quest Prelim 12 U21 Judge : Michelle Harris

Date:

17.3.2019

Place

Rider

Membership No.

Horse

Registration No.

Individual Score

Individual %

2

Alexander Stewart

1811105

Rossalayne Tudor Rose

59719

176.00

65.18

3

Helen Wilkinson

1713645

Lynwoood Maverick

1831168

175.00

64.81

1

Sam Johnson

1812868

Nev

176.50

66.34

Class/Section/Test: MY Quest Novice 24 U21 Judge : Michelle Harris

Place

Rider

Membership No.

Horse

Registration No.

Individual Score

Individual %

Molly Turcan

Grayfields Independence

162

70.43

Judge -

Intro/Prelim/ Novice Michelle Harris

Section:

TQ Open

Team Placing

Team Name

Rider

Membership No.

Horse

Registration No.

Test

Ind Score

Ind %

Team Score

2nd

Pegasus

Dawn Wilson

Master Bertie

P14

174.00

66.92

Kim McGee

Corporate Colours

B

146.00

63.44

66.41

Samantha Chiappini

Vipa Priba

N30

179

68.84

Team Placing

Team Name

Rider

Membership No.

Horse

Registration No.

Test

Ind Score

Ind %

Team Score

1st

Shine on the Centreline

Victoria Hubbard

1711082

Briarwood Sunrise

1731740

P14

177.50

68.26

India Valentine

1910014

Derrylough Laddie

1930873

P14

184.50

70.96

69.29

Jan Kendrick

Murry

B

155.50

67.60

Jamee-Leigh Benson

1731740

Perry B

N30

178.50

68.65

Venue:

Hill House Equestrian

Date 17.3.2019

Judge -

Intro/Prelim

Michelle Harris

Section:

TQ U21

Team Placing

Team Name

Rider

Membership No.

Horse

Registration No.

Test

Ind Score

Ind %

Team Score

1st

The Breakaways

Helen Wilkinson

1713645

Lynwood Maverick

1831168

P14

182.50

70.19

Stephanie Arkley

1810241

Aquilas Spotted Mystery

1830402

P14

169.00

65

66.22

Joseph Thomas

1811084

Lynwood Maverick

1831168

B

146.00

63.47

Class/Section/Test: MY Quest Intro A OPEN Judge : Michelle Harris

Date:

17.3.2019

Place

Rider

Membership No.

Horse

Registration No.

Individual Score

Individual %

1

Jan Kendrick

Murry

148.00

64.56

Class/Section/Test: MY Quest Prelim 12 OPEN Judge : Michelle Harris

Place

Rider

Membership No.

Horse

Registration No.

Individual Score

Individual %

1

India Valentine

1910014

Derrylough Laddie

1930873

192.50

71.29

Class/Section/Test: MY Quest Novice 24 OPEN Judge : Michelle Harris

Place

Rider

Membership No.

Horse

Registration No.

Individual Score

Individual %

1

Jamee-Leigh Benson

1731740

Perry B

163

70.86

   

British Dressage Sunday 17th March

Class 1 British Dressage Prelim 13 Judge Corinne McNamara

Bronze

Result

Rider Name

Member No.

Horse

Reg No.

Mark

%

1

Emma Wilkinson

1910011

Clonboo Clyde

1930128

167

64.23

2

Zoe Bennett

1910023

Hermits Zorro

1930019

159

61.5

3

Emma Wilkinson

1910011

Annasfort Laurel

1930127

158

60.76

Silver

Result

Rider Name

Member No.

Horse

Reg No.

Mark

%

1

Niki Hefffernan

1510602

Gwyllan Penny Gold

1532881

182

70

2

Laura Hallwood

1812019

Emarilla

1833349

177.5

68.26

3

Diane Mott

1712230

Huntingfield Rebels Polly

1733622

169.5

65.19

Class 2 British Dressage Prelim 14 Judge Cherry Elvin

. Bronze

Result

Rider Name

Member No.

Horse

Reg No.

Mark

%

1

Emma Wilkinson

1910011

Clonboo Clyde

1930128

180

69.23

2

Emma Wilkinson

1910011

Annasfort Laurel

1930127

171

65.76

3

Zoe Bennett

1910023

Hermits Zorro

1930019

165.5

63.65

Silver

Result

Rider Name

Member No.

Horse

Reg No.

Mark

%

1

Marianne Brown

350923

Watch Me VI

1930770

189

67.30

Class 3 British Dressage Novice 27 Judge Cherry Elvin

Bronze

Result

Rider Name

Member No.

Horse

Reg No.

Mark

%

1

Marianne Brown

350923

Watch Me VI

1930770

184

65.71

Silver

Result

Rider Name

Member No.

Horse

Reg No.

Mark

%

1

Georgia Atkin

Gillies-S

207

73.92

2=

Ellie Roberts

1410509

Bello Biscotto

1833216

189(54)

67.5

2=

Niki Hefffernan

1510602

Gwyllan Penny Gold

1532881

189(54)

67.5

4

Grace Skelton

209090

Bransby Ducal Orpheus

1832252

186

66.42

5

Victoria Turner

1511105

Rubiks Cube

1531439

185

66.07

Gold

Result

Rider Name

Member No.

Horse

Reg No.

Mark

%

1

Victoria Maw

302988

Benito Dorato

1831531

208

74.28

Class 4 British Dressage Novice 30 Judge Corinne McNamara

Bronze

Result

Rider Name

Member No.

Horse

Reg No.

Mark

%

1

Eliza Alex

Logs Master Flashdance

175.5

67.5

2

Rebecca Wilson

1513090

Chapeau III

1535070

168

64.61

3

Marianne Brown

350923

Alvescot Wise One

1930723

158

60.76

Silver

Result

Rider Name

Member No.

Horse

Reg No.

Mark

%

1

Georgia Atkin

Gillies-S

174.5

67.11

2

Grace Skelton

209090

Bransby Ducal Orpheus

1832252

168

64.61

3

Ellie Roberts

1410509

Bello Biscotto

1833216

165.5

63.65

4

Victoria Turner

1511105

Rubiks Cube

1531439

164.5

63..26

5

Samantha Chiappini

Vipa Pripa

162.5

62.50

Gold

Result

Rider Name

Member No.

Horse

Reg No.

Mark

%

1

Victoria Maw

302988

Benito Dorato

1831531

181.5

69.80

Class 5 British Dressage Elementary 43 Judge Alice Elliott

Bronze

Result

Rider Name

Member No.

Horse

Reg No.

Mark

%

1

Holly Clark

1512999

Gingerbread IV

1635424

200.5

69.13

Silver

Result

Rider Name

Member No.

Horse

Reg No.

Mark

%

1

Bronte Collins

1910539

Dunhoofin Willing Seth

1732734

191.5

66.03

2

Liz Hartley

154245

Lancaster II

1732906

179.5

61.89

Gold

Result

Rider Name

Member No.

Horse

Reg No.

Mark

%

1

Victoria Maw

302988

Belli Blue

210

72.41

Class 6 British Dressage Elementary 59 Judge Alice Elliott

Silver

Result

Rider Name

Member No.

Horse

Reg No.

Mark

%

1

Liz Hartley

154245

Lancaster II

1732906

197

61.56

Gold

Result

Rider Name

Member No.

Horse

Reg No.

Mark

%

1

Victoria Maw

302988

Belli Blue

231

72.18

Class 7 British Dressage Medium 69 Judge Alice Elliott

Bronze

Result

Rider Name

Member No.

Horse

Reg No.

Mark

%

1

Ellie Roberts

1410509

Twngwndwn Golden Boy

223

67.37

Silver

Result

Rider Name

Member No.

Horse

Reg No.

Mark

%

1

Jane Goodridge

D’Amore of Class

221.5

67.12

2

Sue Ringrose

1812621

Eclips Strono

1635062

212.5

64.39

3

Bronte Collins

1910539

Dunhoofin Willing Seth

1732734

205

62.12

Class 8 British Dressage Medium 75 Judge Alice Elliott

Bronze

Result

Rider Name

Member No.

Horse

Reg No.

Mark

%

1

Ellie Roberts

1410509

Twngwndwn Golden Boy

245.5

66.35

Silver

Result

Rider Name

Member No.

Horse

Reg No.

Mark

%

1

Jane Goodridge

D’Amore of Class

241.5

65.27

2

Sue Ringrose

1812621

Eclips Strono

1635062

222.5

60.13

Class 9 British Dressage Advanced Medium 85 Judge Alice Elliott

Bronze

Result

Rider Name

Member No.

Horse

Reg No.

Mark

%

1

Alex McNamara

175161

Grand Derry

51970

207.5

61.02

Silver

Result

Rider Name

Member No.

Horse

Reg No.

Mark

%

1

Alison Timmins

341541

Bally Clover Joy

50748

219

64.41

2

Amie Gunningham

Akurate

214

62.94

Class 10 British Dressage Advanced Medium 98 Judge Alice Elliott

Bronze

Result

Rider Name

Member No.

Horse

Reg No.

Mark

%

1

Alex McNamara

175161

Grand Derry

51970

224.5

59.07

Silver

Result

Rider Name

Member No.

Horse

Reg No.

Mark

%

1

Sue Snell

7927

Foxboro Rock DJ

50050

248.5

65.39

2

Alison Timmins

341541

Bally Clover Joy

50748

234

61.57

3

Amie Gunningham

Akurate

216

56.84

British Dressage FSM Novice Judge Cherry Elvin

Bronze

Result

Rider Name

Member No.

Horse

Reg No.

Mark

%

1

Rebecca Wilson

1513090

Chapeau III

1535070

122

67.77

British Dressage FSM Elementary Judge Cherry Elvin

Bronze

Result

Rider Name

Member No.

Horse

Reg No.

Mark

%

1

Marianne Brown

350923

Alvescot Wise One

1930723

169

65

British Dressage FSM Advanced Medium Judge Cherry Elvin

Gold

Result

Rider Name

Member No.

Horse

Reg No.

Mark

%

1

Sue Snell

7927

Foxboro Rock DJ

50050

192

64

Friday 8th March Unaffiliated Dressage

Class 1 Intro B or C

Test

No.

Time

Rider Name

Horse

Mark

%

Result

B

11

5.09pm

Riley Baker

Tinks

131

56.95

B

12

5.23pm

Jasmine Burt

Ferdie

133

58.26

6=

B

25

5.37pm

Sue Foulds

Blue

128.5

55.86

B

15

5.44pm

Lily Young

White Shadow

121

52.60

C

17

6.05pm

Julie Crawford

Park Farms Violet

142

61.73

3

C

15

6.19pm

Lily Young

White Shadow

131

56.95

B

20

6.40pm

Kim McGee

Corporate Colours

135

58.69

5

B

21

7.01pm

Lauren Gould

Brookdale Bright Spark

143

62.17

2

C

20

6.54pm

Kim McGee

Corporate Colours

134

58.26

6=

B

26

7.15pm

Lauren Sanchez

Blue

144

62.6

1

C

23

7.30pm

Rachel Kemp

Piece It Together

134

58.26

6=

C

28

7.37pm

Beth Pogson

140

60.86

4

Class 2 Prelim 7 or 12

Test

No.

Time

Rider Name

Horse

Mark

%

Result

P12

14

5.30pm

Alex Postolowsky

Eden

196

72.59

1

P12

12

5.51pm

Jasmine Burton

Ferdie

156

57.77

5=

P12

16

5.58pm

Angela Winter

Mr.Chow

156

57.77

5=

P12

17

6.26pm

Julie Crawford

Park Farms Violet

154

57.03

P18

27

7.44pm

Victoria Brown

Rose of Derry

157

60.38

4

P12

22

7.08pm

Alex Postolowsky

Francis

169

62.59

3

P18

28

7.58pm

Beth Pogson

165

63.46

2

Class 3 Novice 27 or 30

Test

No.

Time

Rider Name

Horse

Mark

%

Result

N27

29

7.51pm

Kayleigh Hughes

Gladiator

181.5

64.82

2

N27

19

6.33pm

Samantha Chiappini

Vipa Priba

185

66.07

1

N30

19

6.47pm

Samantha Chiappini

Vipa Priba

153

58.84

3

Class 4 Elementary 44 or 50

Test

No.

Time

Rider Name

Horse

Mark

%

Result

E50

18

6.12pm

Alex Postolowsky

Freedom

196

70

1

E44

24

8.05pm

Sarah Tier

Boolagh Chess

142

56.8

2

E50

24

8.19pm

Sarah Tier

Boolagh Chess

152

54.28

3

 

Wednesday 27th February Evening

Unaffiliated Dressage Judge Emma Fearn

Class 1 Pick A Test Intro A or C

Test

Rider Name

Horse

Mark

%

Result

A

Jade Taylor

Intent

149

64.78

4

A

Riley Baker

Tinkerbelle

154

66.95

3

A

Kim McGee

Corporate Colours

148

64.34

6

C

Kim McGee

Corporate Colours

156

67.82

2

C

Kayleigh Hughes

Lady

161.5

70.21

1

C

Jade Taylor

Intent

148.5

64.56

5

A

Lauren Meares

Lily Vanilli

145.5

63.26

A

Kerry Speaight

Bransby Florence

147

63.91

Class 2 Pick A Test Prelim 12 or 14

Test

Rider Name

Horse

Mark

%

Result

P12

Chris Wells

Brogan

169

62.59

6

P14

Zoe Hennchen

Polly

160

61.53

P14

Chris Wells

Brogan

166

63.84

5=

P12

Lauren Meares

Lilly Vanilli

160

59.25

P14

Kerry Speaight

Bransby Florence

159.5

61.34

P12

Angela Winter

Mr.Chow

166.5

61.66

P12

Sarah Smith

Vinnie

175.5

65

3

P12

Zoe Hennchen

Polly

174.5

64.62

4

P12

Michael Hudson

Ultimah

165

61.11

P12

Harriett Heron

Ginny

182.5

67.59

2

P14

Michael Hudson

Ultimah

166

63.84

5=

P14

Harriett Heron

Ginny

189.5

72.88

1

Class 3 Pick A Test Novice 27 or 34

Test

Rider Name

Horse

Mark

%

Result

N27

Jayne Broadwith

Leo

181

64.64

4

N27

Kayleigh Hughes

Gladiator

178.5

63.75

6

N27

Tanya Bridgeman

Coco

179

63.92

5

N27

Jess Griffiths

Burnhamitte M & M

199

71.07

1

N34

Tanya Bridgeman

Coco

133.5

63.57

N27

Tanya Bridgeman

BG

192.5

68.75

2

N34

Tanya Bridgeman

BG

143.5

68.33

3

Class 3 Pick A Test Elementary 44 or 50

Test

Rider Name

Horse

Mark

%

Result

E44

Sarah Tier

Boolagh Chess

155

62

1

E50

Sarah Tier

Boolagh Chess

173.5

61.96

2

   

 

 

British Dressage Wednesday 27th February

Class 13 British Dressage Prelim 13 Judge Moira Richardson

Silver

Rider Name

Member No.

Horse

Reg No.

Mark

%

Place

Victoria Devlin

343374

Faerie Fanastic

1835056

187

71.92

1

Isabelle Bloomfield

1613160

Ducal Apache Star

1635091

168.5

64.80

3

Samantha Alexander

1511801

Lissinard Little Star

1532411

173.5

66.73

2

Class 14 British Dressage Prelim 14 Judge Moira Richardson

Silver

Rider Name

Member No.

Horse

Reg No.

Mark

%

Place

Victoria Devlin

343374

Faerie Fanastic

1835056

180

69.23

1

Isabelle Bloomfield

1613160

Ducal Apache Star

1635091

166.5

64.03

2

Class 15 British Dressage Novice 27 Judge Moira Richardson

Silver

Result

Rider Name

Member No.

Horse

Reg No.

Mark

%

2

Samantha Chiappini

Vipa Priba

177.5

63.39

1

Frances Scott

Jeverdale S

194

69.28

Gold

Result

Rider Name

Member No.

Horse

Reg No.

Mark

%

2

James Boulton

400254

Florence PFB

1831388

196

70

1

Lara Edwards

240818

Jupiler

1833574

206

73.57

Class 16 British Dressage Novice 34 Judge Moira Richardson

Silver

Result

Rider Name

Member No.

Horse

Reg No.

Mark

%

1=

Helen Howard

71986

Starholme Limited Edition

1831992

146(42)

69.52

AderynWalker

1411182

Clio Z

1431689

126.5

60.23

5

Samantha Chiappini

Vipa Priba

137

65.23

4

Frances Scott

Jeverdale S

142

67.61

Sarah Smith

400787

Playground

1430289

135

64.28

3

Lesley Wykes

159212

Undecimo TG

57269

142

67.61

1=

Margaret Powell

54593

Curraghkyle

1530069

146(42)

69.52

6

Gary Cherrill

Rudolph

135.5

64.52

Gold

Result

Rider Name

Member No.

Horse

Reg No.

Mark

%

1

Lara Edwards

240818

Jupiler

1833574

147

70

2

Louise Oldroyd

136310

Full Throttle II

1433546

141.5(41)

67.38

3

James Boulton

400254

Florence PFB

1831388

141.5(40.5)

67.38

Class 17 British Dressage Elementary 43 Judge Alice Elliott

Bronze

Result

Rider Name

Member No.

Horse

Reg No.

Mark

%

1

Lauren Spradbury

348970

Pomelo

1531593

195

67.24

2

Margaret Powell

54593

Curraghkyle

1530069

192.5

66.37

3

Lesley Wykes

159212

Undecimo TG

57269

184.5

63.62

4

Kathryn Hillman

1710086

Lemar Nimmo

1534300

175.5

60.51

4

Gary Cherrill

Rudolph

175.5

60.51

6

Sarah Smith

400787

Playground

1430289

162

55.86

Silver

Result

Rider Name

Member No.

Horse

Reg No.

Mark

%

1

Bronte Collins

1910539

Dunhoofin Willing Seth

198

68.27

2

Louise Oldroyd

136310

Full Throttle II

1433546

195.5

67.41

3

Lily Brooksby Dalby

194204

Han Solo M

1835123

191.5

66.03

Class 18 British Dressage Elementary 59 Judge Alice Elliott

Silver

Result

Rider Name

Member No.

Horse

Reg No.

Mark

%

1

Bronte Collins

1910539

Dunhoofin Willing Seth

217

67.81

2

Lily Brooksby Dalby

194204

Han Solo M

1835123

213

66.56

3

James Boulton

400254

Florence PFB

1831388

210.5

65.78

Class 19 British Dressage Medium 69 Judge Alice Elliott

Bronze

Result

Rider Name

Member No.

Horse

Reg No.

Mark

%

1

Michaela Preston

1610518

Bagheera

1630836

202.5

61.36

Silver

Result

Rider Name

Member No.

Horse

Reg No.

Mark

%

1

Charlie Zehtmayr

357030

Jacarando

1433528

212

64.24

Class 20 British Dressage Medium 75 Judge Alice Elliott

Bronze

Result

Rider Name

Member No.

Horse

Reg No.

Mark

%

1

Michaela Preston

1610518

Bagheera

1630836

224.5

60.67

Silver

Result

Rider Name

Member No.

Horse

Reg No.

Mark

%

1

Charlie Zehtmayr

357030

Jacarando

1433528

231.5

62.56

Class 21 British Dressage Advanced Medium 85 Judge Alice Elliott

Bronze

Result

Rider Name

Member No.

Horse

Reg No.

Mark

%

1

Michaela Preston

1610518

Look At Me

1430657

197.5

58.08

Silver

Result

Rider Name

Member No.

Horse

Reg No.

Mark

%

1

Julie Blanchard

7544

Ucaro

215

63.23

Class 22 British Dressage Advanced Medium 96 Judge Alice Elliott

Bronze

Result

Rider Name

Member No.

Horse

Reg No.

Mark

%

1

Michaela Preston

1610518

Look At Me

1430657

234.5

61.71

Grade 4 Individual Judge Alice Elliott

Silver

Result

Rider Name

Member No.

Horse

Reg No.

Mark

%

2

Julie Blanchard

7544

Ucaro

273

66.58

3

Keeley Squires

Stanbeck By Request

269

65.60

1

Heather Bennett

Guinevere Aimbry

273.5

66.70

Grade 4 Team Judge Alice Elliott

Silver

Result

Rider Name

Member No.

Horse

Reg No.

Mark

%

1

Heather Bennett

Guinevere Aimbry

274.5

68.62

Grade 5 Individual Judge Alice Elliott

Gold

Result

Rider Name

Member No.

Horse

Reg No.

Mark

%

2

Charlotte Cundal

LJT Simply Red

303

72.14

1

Sophie Wells

145386

C Fatal Attraction

52750

352.5

83.92

Grade 5 Novice A Judge Alice Elliott

Silver

Result

Rider Name

Member No.

Horse

Reg No.

Mark

%

1

Jessica Dries

1612223

C.Prinses

56093

199

62.18

Grade 5 Team Judge Alice Elliott

Silver

Result

Rider Name

Member No.

Horse

Reg No.

Mark

%

1

Jessica Dries

1612223

C.Prinses

56093

274.5

63.83